Spielplan 2018/2019

Herren Aktive Nationalliga B, Gruppe 1

Runde
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Team 1
-
Team 2
Ort
1
So
09.09.2018
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
RD March-Höfe Altendorf 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
2
Sa
15.09.2018
17:00
Floorball Fribourg
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Dreifachturnhalle, SarnenSte.Croix, Fribourg
3
Sa
22.09.2018
19:00
Ad Astra Sarnen
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Ste.Croix, Fribourg
4
So
23.09.2018
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
5
We
28.-30.09.2018
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
-
UHC Pfannenstiel CST, Tenero
6
Sa
06.10.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Floorball Thurgau 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
7
Fr / Sa
26./27.10.2018
UHC Grünenmatt
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Forum Sumiswald AG, Sumiswald
8
Sa
03.11.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Unihockey Basel Regio 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
9
Fr / Sa
09./10.11.2018
Ticino Unihockey
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
10
So
11.11.2018
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
UHC Sarganserland 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
11
We
16.-18.11.2018
Iron Marmots-Davos Klosters
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Sporthalle Arkaden, Davos
12
Fr / Sa
23./24.11.2018
RD March-Höfe Altendorf
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf
13
So
25.11.2018
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Floorball Fribourg 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
14
Sa
15.12.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Ad Astra Sarnen 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
15
So
16.12.2018
17:00
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld, Langenthal
16
Sa
22.12.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
17
We
04.-06.01.2019
Floorball Thurgau
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Paul Reinhart Halle, Weinfelden
18
So
13.01.2019
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
UHC Grünenmatt 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
19
Fr / Sa
18./19.01.2019
Unihockey Basel Regio
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Sandgruben, Basel
20
So
20.01.2019
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Ticino Unihockey 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
21
Fr / Sa
08./09.02.2019
UHC Sarganserland
-
UHC Pfannenstiel  
22
So
10.02.2019
17:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Iron Marmots-Davos Klosters 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg