Spielplan 2018/2019

Herren Aktive Nationalliga B, Gruppe 1

Runde
Tag
Datum
Zeit
Team 1
-
Team 2
Ort
1
So
09.09.2018
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
RD March-Höfe Altendorf 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
2
Sa
15.09.2018
17:00
Floorball Fribourg
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Dreifachturnhalle, SarnenSte.Croix, Fribourg
3
Sa
22.09.2018
19:00
Ad Astra Sarnen
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Ste.Croix, Fribourg
4
So
23.09.2018
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
5
So
30.09.2018
19:30
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
-
UHC Pfannenstiel CST, Tenero
6
Sa
06.10.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Floorball Thurgau 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
7
Sa
27.10.2018
20:00
UHC Grünenmatt
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Forum Sumiswald AG, Sumiswald
8
Sa
03.11.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Unihockey Basel Regio 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
9
Sa
10.11.2018
18:00
Ticino Unihockey
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
10
So
11.11.2018
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
UHC Sarganserland 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
11
Sa
17.11.2018
19:00
Iron Marmots-Davos Klosters
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Sporthalle Arkaden, Davos
12
Sa
24.11.2018
20:00
RD March-Höfe Altendorf
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Riedlandhalle, Tuggen
13
So
25.11.2018
17:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Floorball Fribourg 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
14
Sa
15.12.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Ad Astra Sarnen 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
15
So
16.12.2018
17:00
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld, Langenthal
16
Sa
22.12.2018
19:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
17
Sa
05.01.2019
18:00
Floorball Thurgau
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Paul Reinhart Halle, Weinfelden
18
So
13.01.2019
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
UHC Grünenmatt 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
19
Sa
19.01.2019
19:00
Unihockey Basel Regio
-
UHC Pfannenstiel Sandgruben, Basel
20
So
20.01.2019
16:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Ticino Unihockey 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg
21
Sa
09.02.2019
18:00
UHC Sarganserland
-
UHC Pfannenstiel  
22
So
10.02.2019
17:00
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Iron Marmots-Davos Klosters 3-fach Kirchwies, Egg