Spiele und Rangliste 2018/2019

Herren Aktive Nationalliga B, Gruppe 1

Runde
Tag
Datum Team 1
-
Team 2
Resultat
1
So
09.09.2018 UHC Pfannenstiel
-
RD March-Höfe Altendorf
6:7 n.V.
2
Sa
15.09.2018 Floorball Fribourg
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
6:7 n.V.
3
Sa
22.09.2018 Ad Astra Sarnen
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
5:2
4
So
23.09.2018 UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
3:4
5
So
30.09.2018 Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
6
Sa
06.10.2018 UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Floorball Thurgau
:
7
Sa
27.10.2018
UHC Grünenmatt
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
8
Sa
03.11.2018
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Unihockey Basel Regio
:
9
Sa
10.11.2018
Ticino Unihockey
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
10
So
11.11.2018
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
UHC Sarganserland
:
11
Sa
17.11.2018
Iron Marmots-Davos Klosters
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
12
Sa
24.11.2018
RD March-Höfe Altendorf
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
13
So
25.11.2018
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Floorball Fribourg
:
14
Sa
15.12.2018
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Ad Astra Sarnen
:
15
So
16.12.2018
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
16
Sa
22.12.2018
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
:
17
Sa
05.01.2019
Floorball Thurgau
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
18
So
13.01.2019
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
UHC Grünenmatt
:
19
Sa
19.01.2019
Unihockey Basel Regio
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
20
So
20.01.2019
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Ticino Unihockey
:
21
Sa
09.02.2019
UHC Sarganserland
-
UHC Pfannenstiel
:
22
So
10.02.2019
UHC Pfannenstiel
-
Iron Marmots-Davos Klosters
:

 

Rang
Team
Spiele
++
+
=
-
--
Bilanz
+/-
Punkte
 
1.
Floorball Thurgau
4
2
2
0
0
0
32:22
+10
10
Playoffs
2.
AdAstra Sarnen
4
2
1
0
1
0
23:16
+7
9
Playoffs
3.
Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola
4
3
0
0
0
1
28:22
+6
9
Playoffs
4.
Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
4
3
0
0
0
1
23:18
+5
9
Playoffs
5.
Iron Marmots-Davos Klosters
3
2
0
0
1
0
25:19
+6
7
Playoffs
6.
Unihockey Basel Regio
4
2
0
0
1
1
22:21
+1
7
Playoffs
7.
UHC Sarganserland
4
2
0
0
0
2
25:20
+5
6
Playoffs
8.
Ticino Unihockey
4
0
2
0
1
1
24:26
-2
5
Playoffs
9.
UHC Pfannenstiel
4
0
1
0
1
2
18:22
-4
3
Playouts
10.
RD March-Höfe Altendorf
4
0
1
0
0
3
16:30
-14
2
Playouts
11.
UHC Grünenmatt
3
0
0
0
1
2
11:19
-8
1
Playouts
12.
Floorball Fribourg
4
0
0
0
1
3
19:31
-12
1
Playouts